TabuľkaIII. liga žiaci U15 ObFZ Bardejov
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OFK 2010 Kurima 7 7 0 0 39:0 21 14 9 0
2 TJ Busov Gaboltov 7 6 1 0 51:4 19 13 7 0
3 TJ Poľana Šiba 7 6 1 0 35:5 19 12 7 0
4 FK Gerlachov 7 5 1 1 46:12 16 11 4 0
5 TJ Javorina Malcov 7 4 1 2 23:15 13 10 4 0
6 OŠK Kľušov 7 4 0 3 23:15 12 9 0 0
7 TJ Družstevník Koprivnica 7 4 0 3 15:12 12 8 3 0
8 OFK - SIM Raslavice 7 3 2 2 16:16 11 7 -1 0
9 TJ Dúbrava Kobyly 7 2 1 4 13:46 7 6 -2 0
10 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves 7 1 1 5 10:29 4 5 -5 0
11 TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka 6 1 0 5 13:20 3 4 -6 0
12 TJ Družstevník Osikov 7 1 0 6 6:36 3 3 -6 0
13 TJ Čerhov Bartošovce 8 1 0 7 7:49 3 2 -9 0
14 ŠŠK pri ZŠ v Hažlíne 7 0 0 7 6:44 0 1 -9 0
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Busov Gaboltov
14.09.2019 10:30
2 : 2
OFK - SIM Raslavice
14.09.2019 10:30    Ukončený
OFK - SIM Raslavice
11.09.2019 17:00
2 : 1
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
11.09.2019 17:00    Ukončený
OFK - SIM Raslavice
07.09.2019 10:30
1 : 2
TJ Poľana Šiba
07.09.2019 10:30    Ukončený
OFK - SIM Raslavice
04.09.2019 15:30
3 : 0
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
04.09.2019 15:30    Ukončený
OŠK Kľušov
31.08.2019 10:30
3 : 5
OFK - SIM Raslavice
31.08.2019 10:30    Ukončený
OFK - SIM Raslavice
24.08.2019 10:30
3 : 3
FK Gerlachov
24.08.2019 10:30    Ukončený
OFK 2010 Kurima
17.08.2019 10:30
5 : 0
OFK - SIM Raslavice
17.08.2019 10:30    Ukončený
OFK - SIM Raslavice
Do zápasu ostáva
3d15h34m47s
21.09.2019 10:30
TJ Družstevník Osikov
21.09.2019 10:30   o 3d15h34m47s
TJ Dúbrava Kobyly
Do zápasu ostáva
10d15h34m47s
28.09.2019 10:30
OFK - SIM Raslavice
28.09.2019 10:30   o 10d15h34m47s
OFK - SIM Raslavice
Do zápasu ostáva
17d15h34m47s
05.10.2019 10:30
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
TJ Javorina Malcov
Do zápasu ostáva
24d15h34m47s
12.10.2019 10:30
OFK - SIM Raslavice
12.10.2019 10:30   o 24d15h34m47s
OFK - SIM Raslavice
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes1d15h34m47s
19.10.2019 10:30
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce
19.10.2019 10:30   o 1mes1d15h34m47s
ŠŠK pri ZŠ v Hažlíne
ŠŠK pri ZŠ v Hažlíne
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes8d15h34m47s
26.10.2019 10:30
OFK - SIM Raslavice
26.10.2019 10:30   o 1mes8d15h34m47s
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes15d15h34m47s
02.11.2019 10:30
OFK - SIM Raslavice
02.11.2019 10:30   o 1mes15d15h34m47s
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes10d15h34m47s
28.03.2020 10:30
OFK - SIM Raslavice
28.03.2020 10:30   o 6mes10d15h34m47s
OFK - SIM Raslavice
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes17d15h34m47s
04.04.2020 10:30
OFK 2010 Kurima
04.04.2020 10:30   o 6mes17d15h34m47s
FK Gerlachov
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes24d15h34m47s
11.04.2020 10:30
OFK - SIM Raslavice
11.04.2020 10:30   o 6mes24d15h34m47s
OFK - SIM Raslavice
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes15h34m47s
18.04.2020 10:30
OŠK Kľušov
18.04.2020 10:30   o 7mes15h34m47s
TJ Poľana Šiba
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes7d15h34m47s
25.04.2020 10:30
OFK - SIM Raslavice
25.04.2020 10:30   o 7mes7d15h34m47s
OFK - SIM Raslavice
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes14d15h34m47s
02.05.2020 10:30
TJ Busov Gaboltov
02.05.2020 10:30   o 7mes14d15h34m47s
TJ Družstevník Osikov
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes21d15h34m47s
09.05.2020 10:30
OFK - SIM Raslavice
09.05.2020 10:30   o 7mes21d15h34m47s
OFK - SIM Raslavice
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes28d15h34m47s
16.05.2020 10:30
TJ Dúbrava Kobyly
16.05.2020 10:30   o 7mes28d15h34m47s
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes5d15h34m47s
23.05.2020 10:30
OFK - SIM Raslavice
OFK - SIM Raslavice
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes12d15h34m47s
30.05.2020 10:30
TJ Javorina Malcov
30.05.2020 10:30   o 8mes12d15h34m47s
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes19d22h4m47s
06.06.2020 17:00
OFK - SIM Raslavice
06.06.2020 17:00   o 8mes19d22h4m47s
OFK - SIM Raslavice
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes26d15h34m47s
13.06.2020 10:30
ŠŠK pri ZŠ v Hažlíne
ŠŠK pri ZŠ v Hažlíne
13.06.2020 10:30   o 8mes26d15h34m47s
Správy